N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | ROSELLO LAETITIA SOARES JOHANNA LANCO KARINE |
0770064/PET CLAYE SOUILLY/077 | 2 | DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE PENOT ISABELLE LE ROUX MÉLANIE |
N.H./089 | 3 | COUSIGNE MARGAUX LENGAGNE SARAH JOUANNEAU FLORENCE |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET/078 | 4 | GARCIA MADELEINE GARCIA FLORENCE GARCIA ANGELINA |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE/071 | 5 | MICHEL CELINE JUILLARD GWENDOLINE MONTERRAT FEUILLET JUSTINE |
0710140/ETOILE PETANQUE LAIZEENNE/071 | 6 | PETIT MARINE BOUVOT MARIE NOËLLE PETOT ODILE |
0210307/NOLAY 2000/021 | 7 | GAULE AURORE REMY CHRISTELLE MAULARD CHARLENE |
0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY/058 | 8 | CABOT MAÉLIE CABOT CORINE CROISSANT FABIENNE |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA/039 | 9 | BRUNEL JULIE DUMONT ANGELIQUE VIALA PATRICIA |
N.H./071 | 10 | LAID NADIA GOFFINET JENNIFER MATHEZ SANDRINE |
N.H./089 | 11 | SOPPELSA ROMANE SOPPELSA MAGALI PETITNICOLAS SYLVIE |
0880270/PETANQUE RAMBUVETAISE/088 | 12 | GUICHARD AUDREY BASSE LINDA SIOZAC NATACHA |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 13 | BOURGEOIS ANNE BRENIAUX AURÉLIE HOCLET JOELLE |
N.H./039 | 14 | SCHUFT CÉLINE MULLER SANDRINE BONNET LYDIE |
N.H./058 | 15 | LAURENT DELPHINE EYRAUD NADINE MOREL CORINE |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE/071 | 16 | PINHEIRO DA COSTA AURELIE ARNOULT LAETITIA RIOTOT LAUREN |
N.H./021 | 17 | VILLASANTA MARIE-SOPHIE BILLOTET VIRGINIE SAUNIER ELISABETH |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN/021 | 18 | PETIOT MARIE-JO BEGUYOT CATHERINE PAQUES FLAVIA |
N.H./039 | 19 | GIRARDOT PATRICIA CHOUX ANNABELLE NONIN SYLVIE |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES/071 | 20 | AUGEAT MATHILDE GROS DOROTHÉE FAIVRE PENELOPE |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE/071 | 21 | PERRET SANDRA GABRY ELODIE GIANNOTTI NADÈGE |
0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS/001 | 22 | XISTO VALÉRIE BERTHENAND ISABELLE PY SYLVIA |
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE/070 | 23 | LEROY LYDIE ROGER LILIANE GAUDIN MURIELLE |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS/089 | 24 | POUGNAULT CARMEN DESSON ELISABETH PIERRON PEGGY |
N.H./089 | 25 | MAEREN CATHERINE GUYARD ANAIS CHEUTON LOREN |
N.H./021 | 26 | MILANETTO LUCIE CARREZ LAURENCE YOU TOUCH |
N.H./021 | 27 | GANDREY ELODIE POIFOL CORALIE DEMANGE CHRISTINE |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE/021 | 28 | JARJAT HÉLÈNE TABOURET INGRID DAVID NOÉMI |
N.H./039 | 29 | DONJON LINDA LAVAUX JOSIANE LEROY STEPHANIE |
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE/089 | 30 | POUX NATHALIE CHARMIER CLAIRE MONNIER FANNY |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER/025 | 31 | FERREIRA SANDRINE MAIRET SONIA PRABEL FANNY |
N.H./071 | 32 | SALIBA JULIE SALIBA CATHERINE DENAUD VANESSA |
N.H./069 | 33 | FONTAINE KARINE BONNOT CORINNE DELORME AURELIE |
N.H./071 | 34 | MOUGIN CLAUDINE HAUTY LAËTITIA DUBOIS YVETTE |
N.H./025 | 35 | PERROUSSET LAETITIA VORILLION SANA VERGNAUD AGNÈS |
0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE/001 | 36 | PIQUARD MAËLLE PRUVOT MANON AGRINIER CAMILLE |
EQUIPE DE FRANCE ESPOIR/088 | 37 | GIRARD RACHEL LOUIS NATHALIE VEAU VALÉRIE |
0710110/AMICALE BOULE SIMARDINE/071 | 38 | BAILLY BÉATRICE BLATNIK VALÉRIE GDAK FLORENCE |
0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE/071 | 39 | FUCHES KELLY RIANDET CRISTELLE DELERY STÉPHANIE |
N.H./021 | 40 | GIOVANNINI LOUISA DA COSTA COLETTE MONNET LAËTITIA |
N.H./039 | 41 | ELLIEN NATHALIE BOURQUARD CHRISTEL GUYON SANDRINE |
N.H./090 | 42 | POULAT MARIE-LÉA BRUN CHRISTELLE BACHETTI CATHERINE |
0250201/PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE/025 | 43 | DAYET DOMINIQUE BOURGEOIS-BESANCON FRÉDÉRIQUE PARROT AUDE |
N.H./039 | 44 | RIGOGNE MARTINS SANDRA PEYFORT MÉLANIE BERTHELARD AURÈLIE |
N.H./001 | 45 | PASSERON SALOMÉ LEFEUVRE AUDREY GRELET SANDRINE |
N.H./089 | 46 | DEVEMY AURÉLIE ALMIN SOPHIE DELANGLE DAVINA |
0752101/ELITE PETANQUE NOTRE-DAME/075 | 47 | PATRAVE ANITA DURAND CAROLE BAILLEUX MARIE-NOËLLE |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 48 | GAGNE BRIGITTE BONNOT AURELIA SAIVE LAURA |
N.H./071 | 49 | VELOSO SANDRINE BON KARINE BERNARD LAURE |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY/071 | 50 | CATON VIVIANE WAGENER MARIE-CLAUDE BOYER NICOLE |
N.H./071 | 51 | MOREL AMANDINE COUTURIER MARJORIE PEREIRA FERNANDES MANUELA |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE/071 | 52 | COMTE ANDREE MACCHIONE EMILIA THIBERT NICOLE |
N.H./071 | 53 | POTET ALEXIA NEUGNOT PATRICIA MILLOT CHLOE |
N.H./021 | 54 | GENTET AMÉLIE BOLLE-REDDAT SÉVERINE BAUDET CHLOË |
N.H./001 | 55 | HIRSCH LAETITIA MANSUY EVELYNE FALCI SANDY |
0672032/PC GAMBSHEIM/067 | 56 | FORNET MARIE-CLAUDE BALLEURIOD AGNÈS GOUDARD CHRISTINE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 57 | HENRY CATHERINE GENIEUX NADÈGE LACROIX DELPHINE |
0710144/JL PETANQUE GRANGES/071 | 58 | CAMPANI CHRISTINE MAZZOLINI DORIANE MOENNE-LOCCOZ MATHILDA |
N.H./074 | 59 | GRAILLOT KARINE ARMAND BRIGITTE VILLIERS ELODIE |
N.H./058 | 60 | MAILLARD BRIGITTE LEVY LAURA LAVALLEE MÉGANE |
0210414/USCVL/021 | 61 | SEGUIN NADÈGE BAILLY SYLVIE CAUVARD LAURA |
0210307/NOLAY 2000/021 | 62 | VEAUX CORINNE DUBOIS CHRISTIANE BERNET PAULINE |
N.H./071 | 63 | VEAUX FANNY VEAUX MÉLANIE COULON SABRINA |
N.H./071 | 64 | MERY SYLVIE THOMAZE LAETITIA BALTZ SANDRINE |
N.H./088 | 65 | WAHL CÉLINE BAPST SÉVERINE CHEDOZ ELODIE |
N.H./067 | 66 | DESBLANCS MÉLANIE DESBLANCS SHANA L'HOMEL MÉGANE |
N.H./054 | 67 | DENIS CELINE DENIS INÈS BOREK MONIQUE |
0710144/JL PETANQUE GRANGES/071 | 68 | CRASSAVA EVELYNE BABEL CÉLINE DUBAND DOMINIQUE |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE/071 | 69 | DELLA MARTIRE MARIE FRANCE LE PONNER MICHELLE FLOOM VIRGINIE |
0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE/021 | 70 | SIMON MAGALIE BOUCHOT KARINE TUAILLON SOPHIE |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY/071 | 71 | DUBOIS MARTINE PETIT LAURENCE JANAUD ISABELLE |
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071 | 72 | PROST LILIANE PETEUIL EVELYNE MOUGET ELISABETH |
N.H./071 | 73 | DA SILVA CAROLE DESBRUGERES MARIE-HÉLÈNE BIROT SANDRINE |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET/078 | 74 | PARRAIN JULIE PEZE ISABELLE ROUZIERE FABIENNE |
N.H./078 | 75 | MICHEL ELODIE OUDARD JUSTINE STACCHETTI GAELLE |
N.H./071 | 76 | FRACHEBOIS MARIE-PAULE TALON BERNADETTE CARREZ MONIQUE |
0250201/PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE/025 | 77 | MARCHAND NICOLE LECOANET PAULINE PERRIN NADINE |
N.H./025 | 78 | CAMPILLO PAMÉLA THOMAS MARINE REYMANN CAROLE |
0570175/BOULE ST CHARLES/057 | 79 | PERRIN MALHAURY GARRIEN APOLLINE FLAGEL MÉLANIE |
N.H./071 | 80 | BINOT KATIA ALVES ANGÉLIQUE JULLIARD CATHERINE |
0390055/PETANQUE MOIRANTINE/039 | 81 | LAPALUS NATHALIE LAPALUS MURIELLE LAPRAY AURÉLIE |
0710008/AP DOZOLLES/071 | 82 | DECHAVANNE VIRGINIE VERRIERE VALÉRIE TOURNIER LUDIVINE |
0693225/THIZY BOURG DE THIZY MARNAND/069 | 83 | COMBIER MURIEL PICHET AUDREY TEIXEIRA PASCALE |
0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE/071 | 84 | VERSET MYRIAM GUILLOT MARIE-PIERRE PRINCE ELODIE |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 85 | MBENDE CORINE BALLAND ELIANE BOFFY MURIEL |
0250111/PETANQUE DE RANG/025 | 86 | FRANQUIN NATHALIE GRIMAUT JULIE GUICHARD EMILIE |
N.H./025 | 87 | HAETTICH CINDY ALVES SABRINA TARANTO LAURENCE |
N.H./068 | 88 | BONILLA LAURIE PROBST LAURENCE LAURENT JULIETTE |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER/025 | 89 | NICOLET VALÉRIE GODARD CAROLE ZERBINI CAMILLE |
N.H./025 | 90 | DESIRE CHRISTINE DUPLOYER MARYLINE MARLIERE BERNADETTE |
N.H./071 | 91 | BONIFACE MICHÈLE HENNOCQ EVELYNE LIODENOT ROMANE |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES/001 | 92 | VERDIER FRANCE CHERAMY FLORENCE LEBERRE STÉPHANIE |
N.H./005 | 93 | FOUILLAND FRANÇOISE TORTOSA MURIELLE DESPALLES MARIE |
N.H./069 | 94 | MARGUIER SUZANNE PERRIOD VERONIQUE ALT LAURENCE |
N.H./025 | 95 | TASSERA JUSTINE MIEHLE BRIGITTE DE GRUTTOLA MARIE |
N.H./068 | 96 | JACQUET FLORENCE VERNAY GAËLLE ROCHE PATRICIA |
N.H./001 | 97 | JEANTY CLÉMENTINE ARTUS MELANIE PAYET SÉVERINE |
N.H./071 | 98 | CHARRIERE MÉLISSA GAGLIARDI ANNE CHARRIERE ELISE |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE/039 | 99 | CHEVANNE STÉPHANIE MARAUX CHARLOTTE GALMICHE LAURIANNE |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 | 100 | PLANTIN CORINNE SAUNIER CHRISTINE ALLAIN CORINNE |
N.H./083 | 101 | JANOT NATHALIE BERT FRANCOISE PERRAULT ANNICK |
0710020/AB OSLON/071 | 102 | PASQUIER CAROLE DESFETES MARTINE JACOB VASSARD ROSELYNE |
N.H./071 | 103 | GAILLARD CHRISTINE MANGEMATIN MARIE-FRANCE DESAGE LAURINDA |
N.H./071 | 104 | FAUBEL CATHERINE COULANJON STÉPHANIE BLAUDET AUDREY |
N.H./070 | 105 | CANIOTTI NADINE TEPPE ALINE MAGE ANNE |
N.H./039 | 106 | CHIRPAZ- CERBAT CÉLINE NOMBLOT VALÉRIE ROBERT MARIE-PIERRE |
0710071/PETANQUE ETANG ARROUX/071 | 107 | COELHO SANDRINE ESPERANZA CARINE ETIENNE SEVERINE |
N.H./071 | 108 | POIFOL CHRISTINE REMONDINI PASCALE BEAUMUNIER FRANCINE |
N.H./021 | 109 | RENAUD VANESSA ROPPA LAETITIA CHARLEUX KRYSTIE |
N.H./071 | 110 | RODRIGUES NADÈGE BOLLOT LAURA ROGUET VIRGINIE |
N.H./021 | 111 | BRETON SOPHIE DALOZ CHRISTELLE MARTIN EVELYNE |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 112 | SIMONOT OPHELIE SIMONOT AXELLE PLATRET OPHELIE |
0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN/071 | 113 | GUILLEMAUT PAULINE GUILLEMAUT MARIELLE MUZEAU NINA |
N.H./071 | 114 | JEANDRIES ANASTASIA HOUBRECHTS CHRISTEL LHOR MARYLINE |
N.H./ | 115 | VOLKEN VIRGINIE DIMANCHE CLOTILDE GALLAT ANGÉLIQUE |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT/071 | 116 | MALLET LOUISE ANNELOT LAURENCE ANNELOT NADÈGE |
0700014/PETANQUE ARCOISE/070 | 117 | RAMIREZ JOCELYNE HADJAZI DALILA MATHON PATRICIA |
N.H./075 | 118 | BERTRAND MAËLLE RYPEN SOPHIE RYPEN LÉA |
N.H./041 | 119 | LIEBENGUTH EDITH GOMEZ GRANA CHANTAL REBSAMEN EMMA |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY/021 | 120 | HERRERO MÉLANIE BECKER SANDRINE HERRERO BRIGITTE |
0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE/070 | 121 | VELLA MYRIAM CECERE ISABELLE BREUILLOT RÉGINE |
0681008/PC ST MARTIN/068 | 122 | SIMONOT CORINNE LAGRANGE LYDIA BERGER VANESSA |
N.H./071 | 123 | LIGER VALÉRIE LIGER CAROLINE BELIARD CHANTAL |
N.H./070 | 124 | LAURENT ODILE PAUGET BERNADETTE NOIZILLIER ELISABETH |
0710010/AP DU BREUIL/071 |