N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | CONTANT LUDOVIC GILLET SÉBASTIEN VINCENT DAMIEN |
N.H./021 | 2 | ROSELLO DENIS CLEMENT PASCAL ZAIR MOHAMED |
0770064/PET CLAYE SOUILLY/077 | 3 | MARICHY ALEXIS LODS JONATHAN THIEBAUT YAN |
N.H./052 | 4 | COURVOISIER AURÉLIEN NAVELLO LOUIS CORON JÉRÔME |
0390001/PETANQUE BLETTERANOISE/039 | 5 | DESSERTAINE DIDIER SALTINI SIGISMOND BERNOLLIN SAMUEL |
N.H./021 | 6 | CHALAYE GRÉGORY REBECCHI MICKAËL MASSON OLIVIER |
N.H./042 | 7 | COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE RICHARD GÉRÔME MONTABRU PATRICE |
N.H./089 | 8 | REMOND ANTHONY DALLER STÉPHANE PACORET FRANCK |
0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE/021 | 9 | MARINKOVITCH CHRISTOPHE RAYNAUD ANTHONY VESTRY GEORGES |
N.H./092 | 10 | SIMON SERGE DEMONT AYMERIC BOURNE CEDRIC |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE/071 | 11 | BERTHE SÉBASTIEN RENNER YANNICK ROUSSIN DAMIEN |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 12 | BERTHAUD DAMIEN BREDON SEBASTIEN BREDON YANNICK |
N.H./071 | 13 | MASSICOT ALAIN CHAUVEAU LOÏC MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL |
N.H./045 | 14 | REYT PHILIPPE TARTIVOT GAËTAN LE DU MAURICE |
N.H./013 | 15 | GROS STÉPHANE GROS EMMANUEL SATORY JOSEPH |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE/071 | 16 | DUC NICOLAS BASSET LIONEL GOYON CÉDRIC |
N.H./071 | 17 | BAILLY PETER CLERGET ERIC VALMORT LAURENT |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE/089 | 18 | JACQUET DAVID MOREY CEDRIC MARICHY OLIVIER |
N.H./001 | 19 | VALLUET FABRICE GILLOT BRUNO MAIRET OLIVIER |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY/021 | 20 | BRAYET DAVID GAULE FRANCK VIAL SÉBASTIEN |
0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY/058 | 21 | PETIT JEAN-PIERRE BOILEAU ERIC BOURGOGNE RÉGIS |
N.H./021 | 22 | PONTAUD SEBASTIEN RIANDET JULIEN PHILIPPOT FREDERIC |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU/021 | 23 | DEVESVRE CYRIL DJEMAA AHCENE GUYONNET FABRICE |
0710110/AMICALE BOULE SIMARDINE/071 | 24 | GARNIER AURÉLIEN MEUZIAU PASCAL ESPINOSA FRANCK |
N.H./070 | 25 | CHAUMONT SYLVAIN LECHEVALIER PIERRE PITON KÉVIN |
N.H./071 | 26 | PETETIN PATRICK PONSARD BENJAMIN VALLERY MICHEL |
N.H./039 | 27 | PINTO ANTONIO DOZIAS ALEXANDRE ROGER FABRICE |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS/089 | 28 | ALVES JAYSON DURY KÉLIAN BLEIN WILLY |
N.H./039 | 29 | ZWISLER CHRISTOPHE ZWISLER THOMAS ZWISLER SIMON |
N.H./071 | 30 | PAGEARD CHRISTOPHE CHARLIN KÉVIN POULET MATHIEU |
0210407/LE COCHONNET DU SEREIN/021 | 31 | DONNEN QUENTIN LUZZI DIDIER GELINET CHRISTOPHE |
0570045/LA MAXE/057 | 32 | IBANEZ YVES MAUVAIS CLAUDE MICHAUD YANN |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN/021 | 33 | DUBOST ROMAIN MERMET LYAUDOZ HUBERT KHALFOUNE SYLVAIN |
N.H./071 | 34 | DUBOST DAMIEN MENAGER CLEMENT BINOT FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H./071 | 35 | DUBOIS JOEL RAEVENS OLIVIER BONDY ROMAIN |
0210407/LE COCHONNET DU SEREIN/021 | 36 | POLLET AXEL POLLET LUCAS QUENNESSON QUENTIN |
0024039/PETANQUE BOHAINOISE/002 | 37 | DEBORDE THIERRY RIZET ALEXANDRE NARBOUX CHRISTOPHE |
0710008/AP DOZOLLES/071 | 38 | CARPENTIER ALEX RBILI JAWAD LAMBRY GEOFFREY |
N.H./071 | 39 | ORRY ROMAIN CHAMBELLANT CLÉMENT BOUTIER MATHIS |
0210407/LE COCHONNET DU SEREIN/021 | 40 | BUREAU STÉPHANE TAMBORELLI LUDOVIC GOYON DYLAN |
0710140/ETOILE PETANQUE LAIZEENNE/071 | 41 | BOURGEOIS DENIS MORLOT ANTHONY DESBOIS JEREMY |
N.H./071 | 42 | BOUVIER RÉMI MULLER DAVID BONNET DAVID |
N.H./058 | 43 | GATEFOSSEY JEAN- FRANCOIS JOFFRIN THIERRY CORON JEAN-CLAUDE |
N.H./071 | 44 | AUFFRAY THIERRY JACOB FABRICE POIFOL LAURENT |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 | 45 | CAVALIER MICHEL CHOTEAU EDDY LESPINASSE STÉPHANE |
0710144/JL PETANQUE GRANGES/071 | 46 | COUT SEBASTIEN CHATAIGNOUX ALEXANDRE MALLA JIMMY |
0230010/GUERET ASPTT/023 | 47 | FRACHEBOIS JANICK BULLIARD LUCAS ROGUET NATHAN |
N.H./025 | 48 | OLIVIER SEBASTIEN ROSSIGNOL CLÉMENT BONNOT CÉDRIC |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL/071 | 49 | THIBERT DANIEL LEFEBVRE MARC DUNAND THIERRY |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL/071 | 50 | DERIOT FLORIAN COURTINE CYRIL CRESPIN LOÏC |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL/071 | 51 | LITTOZ BARITEL PATRICK MORRI PATRICK ROCHET JACKY |
0744021/PS GAILLARD/074 | 52 | FARION HERVÉ CORTES JEAN-GASTON MARTIN MARCO |
N.H./030 | 53 | WOJEIK THIBAUT MOLLER CHRISTOPHE LORIENT JÉRÔME |
N.H./070 | 54 | GARNIER ROBERT SERSOUB DOMINIQUE DELLA MARTIRE NICOLAS |
N.H./021 | 55 | FODERA FREDERIC LAGRANGE XAVIER PERRAUDIN THEOPHANE |
N.H./071 | 56 | DROCOURT JEAN LUC BESSON CHRISTIAN QUANTIN LAURENT |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU/021 | 57 | MARINO MICHEL IMBURGIA JEAN MUCCI ERIC |
N.H./034 | 58 | GIRARD THIERRY EMONT CHRISTOPHE PUNGIER CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./026 | 59 | BOURDON JIMMY PLUVINET DAMIEN LANGLOIS ANTHONY |
0890013/CHENY PETANQUE/089 | 60 | BRABANT GAYLORD RICA CEDRIC RICA GUILLAUME |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES/071 | 61 | DUCOTE LAURENT BACCHIERI LUCAS POIFOL GILLES |
N.H./021 | 62 | CLERC CEDRIC PERRAUT CHRISTOPHE PITRE MATHIEU |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE/071 | 63 | GLONIN JÉRÔME LAVAUX DOMINIQUE PETITPAS CHRISTIAN |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS/089 | 64 | REGALDO ROMAIN FERNANDES LIONEL MONTCHARMONT BENOÎT |
0030402/PETANQUE BELLERIVOISE/003 | 65 | PERRACHON ADRIEN GABRY GAYLORD DELL'AQUILA ROMANO |
N.H./071 | 66 | BRUNETTI JULIEN MARION ADRIEN PATE-CAZAL XAVIER |
N.H./091 | 67 | RICHEBOURG NOËL CHAPILLON JEAN-PIERRE LELIEVRE BRUNO |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE/089 | 68 | MEDOLA BENOIT FERRETTI ALEXANDRE MICHEL DAMIEN |
N.H./021 | 69 | BASTOS STEVEN POTTIER LUDOVIC BASTOS MARINO |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB/071 | 70 | BONNETAIN ERIC DURAND ALEXANDRE MARTIN DAVID |
N.H./071 | 71 | GUIBLAIN JEAN-PIERRE PROTAT ERIC CHERTIER ERIC |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS/089 | 72 | DARRAS FRANCK SCHLIENGER REMI GEVA PATRICK |
N.H./021 | 73 | DEVILLEBICHOT YANN PESELLI AURELIEN PESELLI MATHIEU |
0700014/PETANQUE ARCOISE/070 | 74 | NAUDET CORENTIN FERIOULAUD ENRICK DEGUELDRE ANDRÉ |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 75 | GRILLOT THIBAULT BAILLEUX DAVID BAILLEUX LOÏC |
N.H./039 | 76 | DECOSNE THIERRY PENNING OLIVIER ALEXANDRE HENRI |
0210203/PETANQUE FONTENOISE/021 | 77 | LONJARET THIERRY ROBIN LAURENT CALVEZ FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H./071 | 78 | DESVIGNES PIERRE DESVIGNES ISABELLE DESVIGNES ROMAIN |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 79 | SAGOT MAXIME GAUDILLAT AURÉLIEN FERREIRA JORGE |
0710047/O P CUISEAUTINE/071 | 80 | FAURE ROGER GISSAT NICOLAS DJEMAA AHMED |
N.H./071 | 81 | HENNOCQ DAMIEN HENNOCQ JEAN PIERRE BERLAND LEO |
N.H./001 | 82 | DELECHAMP JULIEN DINCAU AURELIEN BIAVA SÉBASTIEN |
N.H./071 | 83 | MITTICA DAVID MITTICA JÉRÔME MITTICA FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H./084 | 84 | MORIER RICHARD MATHON FLORENT MONNET CÉDRIC |
0012012/PETANQUE TREVOLTIENNE/001 | 85 | BOULEGUE JÉRÔME BOULEGUE GUEWEN TROME JEAN-LUC |
N.H./021 | 86 | RABUT DAMIEN MILANETTO JOHN DROCOURT ARNAUD |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE/021 | 87 | JARJAT QUENTIN MUGNIER FRANÇOIS GIFFARD BRIAN |
N.H./026 | 88 | SAUNIER GERARD PARETI PAOLO MASSON ERIC |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN/021 | 89 | LOTTERI JEAN-CLAUDE BORTOT ERIC BRIANTI ARNAUD |
N.H./021 | 90 | DAVID FABRICE GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE LUCAZEAU EMMANUEL |
0890027/ASUC MIGENNES/089 | 91 | GABILLAULT ALEXIS DUMONT ALLAN SUBIALI ANTHONY |
N.H./089 | 92 | CORNUCHE SÉBASTIEN CORNUCHE ANTHONY VALADAR MICKAEL |
0890027/ASUC MIGENNES/089 | 93 | DECROIX LOUIS RICHARD STEPHANE DA COSTA VALENTIN |
0890027/ASUC MIGENNES/089 | 94 | BRAHIM JEAN MARIE VERITA ROMAIN COLIN ANTHONY |
0081026/COCHONNET LA RIMOGNEUSE/008 | 95 | SCHIREFF XAVIER DEFAUX YOHAN LECLERCQ FABIEN |
0081026/COCHONNET LA RIMOGNEUSE/008 | 96 | WOESSNER GRÉGORY SCHEPPLER DAVID RIETH DEMPSE |
N.H./068 | 97 | LAVAUX PABLO CONSTANTIN CHARLES SINOT BERNARD |
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE/089 | 98 | DONJON JACKY FOUCHY JÉRÉMY NOUGARET JEAN MICHEL |
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE/089 | 99 | PRUNIERE CEDRIC GARNIER PATRICK TELLIER THIERRY |
N.H./091 | 100 | SIMON EMILIE BRETTE CORENTIN FOUCHY ALEXANDRE |
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE/089 | 101 | MANOGIL JEAN-MICHEL MANOGIL CYRIL MANOGIL LAURENT |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE/089 | 102 | TABACCHI JEAN TABACCHI ROMAIN MORA FABIEN |
N.H./021 | 103 | VIGNIER STEPHANE ZIMA STEVEN CHEVALLIER JONATHAN |
N.H./013 | 104 | MISTICONE SEVERIN CORTIER BASTIEN FLEURIEAU MAXIME |
N.H./071 | 105 | BAISSARD DIDIER VERGNAUD MICKAEL ROZIER DAMIEN |
0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE/001 | 106 | PALELLA CYRIL LORY SEBASTIEN LORY CAMILLE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 107 | MERLE RÉGIS MESSELOT MARC MAHMOUDI ABDELBRANI |
N.H./070 | 108 | GAUDILLAT ROMAIN MORAIN LUDOVIC GALLAND FRANCK |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE/071 | 109 | CHEVEAU GWENAEL JANOD NICOLAS GIOVANNINI FREDERIC |
N.H./090 | 110 | TARTARIN VIVIEN JAILLET NICOLAS REBORA CYRIL |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT/071 | 111 | PUTIGNY CÉDRIC PUTIGNY THOMAS PUTIGNY GABIN |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT/071 | 112 | BERRY LAURENT GONOD VALENTIN THEVENET AURELIEN |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE/071 | 113 | MOLARD JEAN CLAUDE PADOVANI MARC SILVAIN JACQUES |
0380315/PET CLUB SAINT CLAIROIS/038 | 114 | PROST-BOUCLE ANTHONY PROST-BOUCLE KÉVIN BUGNOT BENJAMIN |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA/039 | 115 | BOURRACHOT GÉRARD COMPAGNON JOEL DESGRANGES GÉRARD |
N.H./071 | 116 | CANIZARES THIERRY GUERDNER ROGER CHAUDET ERIC |
0744029/CLUB DES AMIS DE SOURIS/074 | 117 | FONTAINE STEPHEN MAY MOUHEIDDINE BERTIN VINCENT |
N.H./071 | 118 | DEPROST FABIEN TISSERAND FRÉDÉRICK JAILLET DENIS |
N.H./071 | 119 | BONHOMME CÉLESTIN BONIFACE GUY BARBOSA AVELINO |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES/001 | 120 | BERLAND JACQUES SOARES PAULO MISTICONE JULIO |
0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE/071 | 121 | CLAUDEL MICKAËL DELPLANQUE DAVID BERTHET SYLVAIN |
N.H./001 | 122 | LAANAYA MALIK LAMARE SAMUEL SCHOLL JORDAN |
N.H./042 | 123 | PAPILLON EVAN RYCERZ JAYSON HYVON BASTIEN |
EQUIPE FRANCE ESPOIR/089 | 124 | BEZANDRY THIERRY WINTERSTEIN DAVID RIOUFREYT PHILIPPE |
N.H./009 | 125 | VINCENT ALAIN MONGIN MARC RAVIT RICHARD |
N.H./039 | 126 | BENHAMOU DAVID NEYER MANUEL STOZ KENNY |
N.H./057 | 127 | MENUEL JÉRÔME MARGERIT OLIVIER BRANCATO XAVIER |
N.H./058 | 128 | CASAGRANDE ARNAUD SIRAUD SÉBASTIEN ANTOINAT HERVÉ |
0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE/001 | 129 | CHAUSSENOT DOMINIQUE FLICK DAVID ROYER LENNY |
N.H./021 | 130 | SANG PASCAL PELLETIER ARTHUR PRANOVI FABRICE |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 | 131 | DERIOT DIDIER GIUSTINIANI ARNAUD THOMAS GAËTAN |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL/071 | 132 | RIGOGNE DAVY BESSONNAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE OUASSEF ABDERRAHIM |
0014001/PETANQUE ARBENT MARCHON/001 | 133 | LEONETTI ANTONIO LEONETTI DOMINIQUE ABBOU KAMEL |
N.H./071 | 134 | PALADINO NICOLAS PALADINO ANGELO PALADINO ARNAUD |
N.H./021 | 135 | VERCHERE FRÉDÉRIC FEDENSIEU ALEXANDRE PIAZZOLA MICHEL |
0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE/071 | 136 | GAUDILLERE THIERRY DELENCLOS BENJAMIN CATTET GERALD |
N.H./070 | 137 | LOREAU YANN LEPERE ANDRÉ BOUDRON FRANCOIS |
N.H./058 | 138 | DESVIGNES GILLES DARGAUD CYRIL DURANTET GUY |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE/071 | 139 | HALAIMIA LOARDI CHIANGKAM JIRAPORM |
9999997/Suisse/ | 140 | DOUARD FABRICE JOUBERT PHILIPPE FACHE CLAUDE |
N.H./090 | 141 | BOURQUARD JEAN-PIERRE CARMINATI YANN RODESCHINI THIERRY |
N.H./090 | 142 | DAVID SYLVAIN CHAPLIN PATRICK ZEROUKI SERGE |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES/071 | 143 | SAUSSARD ARNAUD MACHILLOT LOIC JALLET CLEMENT |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS/071 | 144 | RAVAT DYLAN BERTRAND STEVEN BERTRAND MICKAEL |
N.H./071 | 145 | TOROBORELLI STEPHANE BRUNAUD STÉPHANE BRUNAUD KYLIAN |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 146 | STACHETTI THIBAULT DESSERME EMMANUEL CHOQUET ALEXIS |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS/071 | 147 | BONNOT PASCAL SIGOILLOT THOMAS CATINOT JOEL |
N.H./071 | 148 | BACONNET CRISTOPHE BRIDE ALEXIS BRAT JEROME |
N.H./071 | 149 | ARMANDO YVES KREBS OLIVIER VIVIEN-RAGUET PATRICK |
N.H./067 | 150 | MATOS AZEVEDO MANUEL RIOS JOSE KOST PASCAL |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES/001 | 151 | SALARIS GIANNI LAMETTE DAMIEN CASSE ADRIEN |
N.H./052 | 152 | ROLLIN CHRISTOPHE LEBEL CHRISTOPHE BERNARD JEAN-JACQUES |
N.H./071 | 153 | BOIVIN CYRIL POULALLIER FLORENT VOLET DOMINIQUE |
0710023/AP DE SORNAY/071 | 154 | DE BASTOS PAULO CROTET PATRICK LACROIX RÉGIS |
N.H./039 | 155 | LOUVEAU ALEXIS TAVIER JEAN-BAPTISTE DEVEMY JAMES |
N.H./075 | 156 | CHANUT AYMERIC MERMOZ MAXIME DEZAPY BENOÏT |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS/071 | 157 | RAMEAU PIERRE MALTAVERNE RÉGIS FARNIER SYLVAIN |
N.H./071 | 158 | GRANGER RÉGIS GRANGER GILLES JACQUET PASCAL |
0710043/LA BOULE ISSYQUOISE/071 | 159 | ROUX HERVÉ DURAND MARTIAL BIDEAUX MICKAËL |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 160 | BRUET PASCAL LAMALLE STEVEN DA SILVA LUIS |
N.H./071 | 161 | BORGEAIS RENAUD DUVERNAY CLÉMENT DUVERNAY DIDIER |
0710140/ETOILE PETANQUE LAIZEENNE/071 | 162 | MARIANNI KEVIN CAYEL THOMAS CHASSARD DAVID |
N.H./088 | 163 | GEORGES STÉPHANE CRIBEL GEORGES COINDARD TOMMY |
0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE/001 | 164 | LAPARRA ANTHONY GOURGUES MAYRON MICHAS PATRICK |
N.H./087 | 165 | BONIN JÉRÔME PROTET DONAT MICHELLI MANUEL |
0390050/U S MOREZ/039 | 166 | ROBIER LILIAN GIL DANIEL MAHMOUDI MUSTAPHA |
0700014/PETANQUE ARCOISE/070 | 167 | BERGERY ALEXIS CHARMIER ELIE JEAN BOUTIN MANO |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER/025 | 168 | COULON FRANCK TOUILLET ARNAUD ARDICLIK HALIL |
N.H./071 | 169 | POULAIN PATRICK DELAY ARNAUD DESCHIZEAUX DANIEL |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES/001 | 170 | REIGNER THIERRY GIRARD PASCAL BERTON PHILIPPE |
N.H./071 | 171 | PION STÉPHANE PION GÉRALDINE TATOT PATRICK |
0710067/PETANQUE DE SASSENAY/071 | 172 | TANE JÉRÉMIE GARDIEN DAMIEN MOTA FERNANDO |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 173 | FAIVRE MICKAËL DOMENICONI BENJAMIN BLUETTE THIERRY |
N.H./039 | 174 | BRETON ANTOINE BOUGEARD ROMAIN JOUANNET VALENTIN |
N.H./092 | 175 | RAVEAU MARC BORLOT ARNAUD RAVEAU PATRICK |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE/071 | 176 | KRUKLY DAVID KRUKLY ANTHONY LARRUE LIONEL |
0330311/PETANQUE LA BARBOTIERE/033 | 177 | TOUILLET QUENTIN COULON AXEL MILESI HECTOR |
N.H./071 | 178 | DOSSER NICOLAS HIRSCH FABRICE LOTH LUDOVIC |
0672032/PC GAMBSHEIM/067 | 179 | DERE CHRISTOPHE BILGER CHRISTOPHE SKOTARCZAK JULES |
0672032/PC GAMBSHEIM/067 | 180 | MANSUY JEAN-FRANÇOIS FALCI RENAUD GUARDIA ADRIEN |
N.H./067 | 181 | GAGNE DIDIER ARNOUX FREDDY CHARPIN THOMAS |
N.H./071 | 182 | CADIERGUES ANTHONY POLLIER SEBASTIEN SARRAZIN NICOLAS |
N.H./003 | 183 | TAINTURIER ANTHONY PELLETIER BRUNO RODET CHRISTOPHE |
0210307/NOLAY 2000/021 | 184 | POLSINELLI ERIC BORECKI SERGE JACQUESON GERARD |
N.H./071 | 185 | DESBOIS GAETAN FRANCOIS ALEXIS LONGEPIERRE MICKAEL |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE/071 | 186 | DUCRET JEAN-PIERRE MAUCHAND MAURICE DUBUS ARNAUD |
0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE/071 | 187 | PILLOT PHILIPPE CHENE JONATHAN DUPUIS CHRISTOPHER |
N.H./021 | 188 | RODOT NICOLAS PONCIN MICKAEL BOISSARD CHRISTOPHE |
0710084/PETANQUE VARENNOISE/071 | 189 | JURY ANDRÉ GUILLON JACQUES PAROT GILLES |
N.H./071 | 190 | TARTARIN DOMINIQUE CONGNARD MARC DEKERCHIESTER JEAN-CLAUDE |
0910150/GIF SUR YVETTE OC GIF/091 | 191 | TEIXEIRA ADELINO OLIVIER THIRIET BENOIT PIQUARD NICOLAS |
N.H./025 | 192 | BOREK RICHARD LACROIX JEROME RIBEIRO KÉVIN |
0710144/JL PETANQUE GRANGES/071 | 193 | LAFFONT JACQUES BERGER JOËL ALLARD CHRISTIAN |
N.H./001 | 194 | TROISGROS FABRICE TAINTURIER VINCENT POULLEAU CHRISTIAN |
0210307/NOLAY 2000/021 | 195 | ABBE-DECARROUX NICOLAS CAMPANI ALAIN PEPIN CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./074 | 196 | BOUTHIERE CEDRIC COLIN LAURENT CHABIR DAVID |
N.H./071 | 197 | SCHROEDER MICHAEL ALAZARD BENJAMIN BERNARD YOANN |
0210404/LA JOYEUSE PETANQUE COLO/021 | 198 | BUISSONNIER BENOIT GUEULLET CORENTIN MOREAU JEROME |
N.H./003 | 199 | DUFEU - PREVOST GAETAN MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC FAATOMO JAMES |
N.H./071 | 200 | LEBEAULT FABRICE BAILLY XAVIER PONNELLE JIMMY |
0210307/NOLAY 2000/021 | 201 | SEER GHISLAIN TANQUEREL YVES LE FLANCHEC FLORIAN |
N.H./021 | 202 | RAVAT RICHARD LAGARDE ROLAND BERTRAND DIDIER |
N.H./071 | 203 | GANTOIS ANTHONY BOUVERET GUILLAUME MASSON ANTHONY |
N.H./070 | 204 | FAGOT PASCAL ANTOINAT JIMMY VEUILLET LIONEL |
0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE/001 | 205 | TREFFOT MARC BOUILLER YVES DUBUIS DOMINIQUE |
0710043/LA BOULE ISSYQUOISE/071 | 206 | CHEVASSON PIERRE FRIBOURG DANIEL FERRAND JEAN-LUC |
0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE/071 | 207 | MARCEAUX PATRICE DI LECCE ANTOINE BILLOTET FRANÇOIS |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY/071 | 208 | XIONG NENG CHEVAUX BRUNO PONSSON PASCAL |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE/071 | 209 | GUIETTE MICHAEL BASSO ROMUALD CHARLEMAGNE HERVÉ |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES/071 | 210 | FARGEOT BENJAMIN RENAUX AURÉLIEN CLERE ANTHONY |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS/071 | 211 | DENIS PATRICK BRUYNEEL CHRISTOPHE HERARD LAURENT |
0710144/JL PETANQUE GRANGES/071 | 212 | GAUTHIER BERNARD PIEDOIE LAURENT MONNOT LAURENT |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT/071 | 213 | DESBOIS PIERRE PERROT DOMINIQUE BOLZONELLA LUDOVIC |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT/071 | 214 | BARLETTA SALVATOR SIVO PASCAL BESCOND YANNICK |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT/071 | 215 | CRASSAVA JEROME FARAHIA FRÉDÉRIC CUBETA JOSEPH |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE/071 | 216 | JACQUIN SÉBASTIEN PICON JULIEN TATU BENJAMIN |
N.H./039 | 217 | MICHON STÉPHANE RATIVET FRANCK CARTIER GRÉGORY |
N.H./071 | 218 | FILIPPIG LUDOVIC POLONIA JÉRÉMY LAURENT DANIEL |
N.H./001 | 219 | JULLIARD RAPHAEL JULLIARD BRICE DEMARAIS LUKA |
0390055/PETANQUE MOIRANTINE/039 | 220 | MAILLARD ROMUALD PIEDBOIS MICKAEL CONTASSOT VINCENT |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE/071 | 221 | CARAY RYAN METREY NICOLAS DEBORDE NICOLAS |
N.H./003 | 222 | CHATELOT SEBASTIEN DA SILVA MANUEL MICHAUD YANNICK |
0710133/EPINAC PETANQUE/071 | 223 | PLANSON FLAVIEN JAQUET FLORIAN PAILLIER ALEXANDRE |
N.H./025 | 224 | LEMIRE JOHNNY VADOT PHILIPPE MONNIN CÉLIAN |
N.H./021 | 225 | DA SILVA JOSÉ DA SILVA ANTHONY MEUNIER CHRISTOPHE |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET/078 | 226 | LENICE JEAN-MARC COMMAILLE JASON BONNEAU ALAIN |
N.H./078 | 227 | BOISSINOT DIDIER LE COAT MARCEL GOUSTIAUX JEAN-NOËL |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET/078 | 228 | DHORNE JEAN-PAUL DENISE JEAN-PIERRE DELANNOY FRANCK |
0210521/LA BOULE DE PONTAILLER/021 | 229 | KUSIAK LAURENT JORLAND ERIC BONIN PATRICE |
0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE/071 | 230 | VANBALEGHEM DAVID VANBALEGHEM RENALD MAITRE GILLES |
N.H./025 | 231 | LABORDE GABRIEL OGER JÉRÉMY AURIOL STEPHANE |
0890022/US JOIGNY/089 | 232 | VERNARDET FLORIAN CRETE DAVID MATUSZAK CHRISTOPHE |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY/021 | 233 | CRETE KARL CRETE TOM GERBIER CURLEY |
N.H./021 | 234 | CRAMPONNE DIMITRI OUDOT OLIVIER BOYER XAVIER |
N.H./070 | 235 | BEZIN BERNARD ROUILLER GILLES THEVENET DOMINIQUE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 236 | VIEILLARD BAPTISTE PRIEST VINCENT BOUILLIER ANTHONY |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES/071 | 237 | RENNER FRANCK RENNER MICKAEL SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHE |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 238 | SARAZIN VINCENT CHARRIERE FABIEN PAGET MICKAËL |
0390010/AMICALE BOULE ARINTHOD/039 | 239 | LEBLANC SEBASTIEN DOUARRE OLIVIER COMTET CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./001 | 240 | ANDRIANTSEHENO CHRISTIAN MAGNY BALDWIN LAMBERGER DONOVAN |
N.H./069 | 241 | MICHEL FREDERIC VERZEAUX MÉDÉRIC SAVIN ANGY |
0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY/071 | 242 | GUEUGNON STÉPHANE MADO GAYLORD LEUREAUD XAVIER |
0710005/AP AUTUN/071 | 243 | DESSON WILLY DA SILVA MICKAËL MINAUX ANTHONY |
0510073/SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER/051 | 244 | GUICHARD THIERRY KUBIT YANNICK MONTFAUCON PHILIPPE |
N.H./003 | 245 | MOUROT RÉGIS FRILY FRANCOIS COTE JEAN-JACQUES |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB/071 | 246 | MISILO NICOLAS CLARET CORENTIN MOLINA ENRIK |
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071 | 247 | CATELIN CEDRIC BEAUMUNIER CHRISTIAN CARPENTIER ERIC |
N.H./021 | 248 | MOISSON PASCAL DURAND JÉRÔME VANDROUX ROGER |
0710134/PETANQUE CLUB DE RATENELLE/071 | 249 | BOURGEOIS MAXENCE BRESSAND ALEXIS BOURGEOIS JEAN MARC |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB/071 | 250 | BLONDAIN ERIC AUGEAT JEAN-MICHEL BERNARD PATRICK |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE/071 | 251 | COMMUNEAU JEAN LOUIS CIVIOC DOMINIQUE DUREUIL REGIS |
N.H./021 | 252 | LONGERON HERVÉ GALLET STEPHANE POUILLIEUTE GÉRALD |
0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE/071 | 253 | FOURNIE ROMAIN ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN RAKONIEWSKI WILFRID |
N.H./069 | 254 | DE SIMONE FRANCK EMILE PATRICK MARMI DAVID |
N.H./071 | 255 | FOUCHER STÉPHANE BOURIN JORDAN TRAN VAN BENOIT |
N.H./083 | 256 | DECHAVANNE JEAN-PAUL TOURNIER JULIEN GARDETTE BENJAMIN |
0693225/THIZY BOURG DE THIZY MARNAND/069 | 257 | MAZZEO DIEGO MAZZEO NICOLAS GULLI BENITO |
N.H./071 | 258 | CHANEY STEPHANE LAIGNEL PHILIPPE PETIT LUDOVIC |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 259 | LIENARD GUILLAUME LIENARD PATRICK CUSSEY ROMAIN |
0250217/BEURE PETANQUE CLUB/025 | 260 | GARRANT TANGUY AUDUC AIMERIC ZAREMBA ANTONNY |
N.H./071 | 261 | DUMONT-VIALET JIMMY CHAFFIN BRYAN MAITRE CYRIL |
0710134/PETANQUE CLUB DE RATENELLE/071 | 262 | ALEXANDRE JOSSELIN MARTIN MANUEL FAVIER MAX |
0210307/NOLAY 2000/021 | 263 | COMBIER JEAN-PIERRE BARITEL CÉDRIC TEXEIRA JACKY |
0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE/071 | 264 | FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE HORN CHRISTOPHE BIENON MICKAËL |
N.H./058 | 265 | BESSONNAT YANNICK BESSONNAT CHRISTOPHE GRAVALLON BERTRAND |
0710084/PETANQUE VARENNOISE/071 | 266 | GUICHENAL GILLES GELY CHRISTOPHE POHL GUILLAUME |
N.H./039 | 267 | BASSET JEAN-PHILIPPE BASSET JOCELYN MANGIONE TONY |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 268 | GUILLOT GILLES VIERINO LAURIA BOILLOT MARC |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE/071 | 269 | BENABDELLI SERGE BENABDELLI BRICE BENABDELLI BORIS |
0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY/071 | 270 | DEVEVEY DAMIEN GENELOT ETIENNE ROIRON KEVIN |
0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY/071 | 271 | TORS STEPHANE GENELOT FREDERIC GENELOT HUBERT |
0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY/071 | 272 | GENELOT MARINE BELIN STEPHANE GENELOT EMMANUEL |
0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY/071 | 273 | DEFOSSE DAVID NAUDOT JÉRÉMY BOUBIN MORGAN |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS/089 | 274 | ROUILLER ANTHONY MUZEAU FLORIAN LAFARGUE CHRISTOPHE |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE/071 | 275 | MOLL MICHEL MOLL DOMINIQUE BILLOTET CEDRIC |
N.H./071 | 276 | IANNO NATALE CAMPEYRON NICOLAS COUTENOT LAURENT |
0710010/AP DU BREUIL/071 | 277 | DA COSTA CYRIL TOURAINE MATTHIEU JOUXTEL FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H./071 | 278 | HENRY JEAN PIERRE SAUNIER RICHARD GRISOLLET RICHARD |
N.H./071 | 279 | VION EWAN VION JEAN-FRANÇOIS CRETENET PASCAL |
N.H./039 | 280 | GOUZIEN CHRISTIAN PEPIN BRUNO MODOLO DAVID |
N.H./074 | 281 | LETIENNE THIBAULT POIROTTE AURELIEN PINCHON CÉDRIC |
N.H./021 | 282 | RORGUE BENJAMIN BERRARDET YANNIS ALVES AURÉLIEN |
N.H./001 | 283 | REIGNIER CLEO GRANDVOINET MAXIME QUENOT DYLAN |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE/071 | 284 | LITTRE LEON STEPHAN TEDDY |
0710004/AB DU PONT DE FER/071 | 285 | PETROP ANDRÉ POUCHAIN CHRISTOPHE |
0390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARIS/039 | 286 | BRYCH SAMUEL DA ROCHA MANUEL DE FONSECA MANUEL |
N.H./071 | 287 | CORDELIER FABIEN DONGUY FREDERIC BONNOT GILBERT |
N.H./039 | 288 | LEMERET CLAUDE LITAUDON BRUNO MAUGRAS CHRISTIAN |
0710005/AP AUTUN/071 | 289 | LAFOREST PATRICK SIGRAT GÉRARD LAGUIAN THIERRY |
N.H./011 | 290 | GLEYZE GUY LEJEAUX DAVID ROCHA GOMES FAUSTO |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET/078 | 291 | LEPAGE STÉPHANE KERDUDO TONY SIMON CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./025 | 292 | INCARDONA PASCAL SIRE DANIEL DUPONCEST ALAIN |
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071 | 293 | MENDES OLIVIER ANTUNES ANTONIO MARTIN ANGÉLO |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE/071 | 294 | ABDELAZIZ KAMEL BADART FRANCK VUIBERT KEVIN |
0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE/051 | 295 | CHARLET JÉRÔME MOREIRA NETO JORGE RUGHOO CURTIS |
N.H./071 | 296 | DESIRE CHRISTIAN THOMAS CYRIL ROZIER CHRISTIAN |
0710097/PETANQUE DE MESVRES/071 | 297 | EXPERT FABRICE DA SILVA NICOLAS RAYNAL JEAN PHILIPPE |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE/071 | 298 | FRANQUIN SAUVEUR FRANQUIN ALAIN DEMANGE ERWAN |
0250205/VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB/025 | 299 | IKHLEF RACHID VIRTZLER PATRICK ARDHUIN PATRICK |
N.H./054 | 300 | BRANCHEREAU DIDIER LEGUEVELLE DAVID ANGELARD SÉBASTIEN |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 301 | DUCRET GUILLAUME DUCRET RICHARD GILLET NOEL |
N.H./071 | 302 | CLAUDEL MICKAEL FERACCI DOMINIQUE LAURENCEAU FREDERIC |
N.H./068 | 303 | GUDEFIN JASON GEOFFROY DANY PASCAL PHILIPPE |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE/071 | 304 | MARTIN AUGUSTIN MARTINEZ JOSÉ HERRERO FRÉDÉRIC |
0250217/BEURE PETANQUE CLUB/025 | 305 | DERASSAT JULIEN MAZZOCA JULIEN CARRE JEREMY |
N.H./071 | 306 | DESIRE ERIC PIQUEMAL JEAN PIERRE SAINLEGER NOËL |
N.H./071 | 307 | RODRIGUEZ MATHIS LACHAIZE KEVIN DUPOUYET LAURENT |
N.H./069 | 308 | GUIGON JOHANN BERTHILLIER GILLES RAAZ JULES |
0710083/PETANQUE TOURNUSIENNE/071 | 309 | CARPENTIER LOUIS CARPENTIER JULES CARPENTIER TOM |
0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE/021 | 310 | MARTIN ANTHONY MILESI SÉBASTIEN PRAIRIAL PATRICK |
N.H./052 | 311 | DELAIGUE FLORIAN ROPINSKI WILLIAM BELMAS SALAH HEDI |
N.H./054 | 312 | GUERIN PHILIPPE FARGEOT DOMINIQUE CHOMETTE PATRICK |
N.H./071 | 313 | GAUTHIER DENIS MARY GUILLAUME DESHAYES DOMINIQUE |
N.H./071 | 314 | DESHAYES PATRICK TYSZKO LAURENT PINEL ALAIN |
0030132/AS CERILLY PETANQUE/003 | 315 | BELLEVILLE DAVID CANESSE PATRICE CHAMBIN DANIEL |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN/021 | 316 | AUGER GAETAN AUGER LAURENT PLAT VINCENT |
N.H./071 | 317 | GRIMAUT ALEXANDRE VULIN YOHANN FOYET JULIEN |
N.H./025 | 318 | MAITREJEAN PHILIPPE JACQUES FRÉDÉRIC MONNIER LUDOVIC |
N.H./039 | 319 | GUICHARDAN PIERRE MOTTET JEAN MARIE TRICHARD YVES |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES/001 | 320 | GUERIN JOHANN LOEFFLER GIOVANNI WEISS ANTONI |
N.H./067 | 321 | EHRMANN PASCAL KROICHVILI FREDERIC OLIVIER LAURENT |
0710144/JL PETANQUE GRANGES/071 | 322 | FLAMAND JULIEN POMMIER PATRICE GISSAT DOMINIQUE |
N.H./039 | 323 | THIBERT MATTHIEU LAFONT MICKAËL VACHERET YOHAN |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 324 | ISIK VOLKAN GRONDIN ERIC GOUBER BOUCIF |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE/071 | 325 | CHOUREAU BENJAMIN CHAUX MAXENCE CHOUREAU GILLES |
N.H./071 | 326 | GRAPELOUP JEAN LUC PEREIRA MARCEL AULAS JULIEN |
N.H./071 | 327 | GUILLEMENEY RAPHAEL PERRAUD ANTHONY GANDROZ CHARLY |
0390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE/039 | 328 | PICARD FRANCK LEGER GUY REBOUILLET MICHEL |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE/071 | 329 | COMPAGNON SEBASTIEN COMPAGNON STEPHANE SICOT CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./071 | 330 | DA SILVA JEAN PIERRE GAY JEAN PAUL MEFORT BENOIT |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 | 331 | GUICHARDAN LAURENT DESRIAUX DIDIER JACQUEMET THOMAS |
N.H./001 | 332 | AUCLERC SÉBASTIEN GOYON JEAN-MARC MOREL PATRICE |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE/071 | 333 | PUCHADEZ MARCEL DULAC BENJAMIN PICARD JULIEN |
N.H./071 | 334 | FRANCISCO CYRIL BILLY SEBASTIEN BABA-AISSA SOFIEN |
N.H./021 | 335 | BELY PASCAL KOPEC PHILIPPE NOGUEIRA ANDRÉ |
N.H./001 | 336 | PAULETTI CHRISTOPHE PAULETTI CYRILLE LAMBERT MAXENCE |
0710097/PETANQUE DE MESVRES/071 | 337 | CHAUVILLE PATRICE PRABEL SAMUEL BURKHARDT JEAN-MARC |
N.H./071 | 338 | GRANDJEAN THIBAUT GRANDJEAN ROMARIC GRANDJEAN BERNARD |
N.H./071 | 339 | RIBEROL LIONEL RYPEN JEROME RYPEN RAPHAËL |
N.H./058 | 340 | SAINT-JOST ALEXANDRE GIRARD JEREMY DESBOUIS AMAURY |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 341 | DEBARNOT PIERRE ANTOINE POMMIER DAVID BARBET NICOLAS |
N.H./071 | 342 | DUCLOS MATHIEU RADNIC ZVONKO CLERE LOGAN |
N.H./071 | 343 | GIRARDOT PHILIPPE GIRARDOT VALENTIN PASCAL BENJAMIN |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE/071 | 344 | FLATOT JEAN-LOUIS BUCHAILLOT ALAIN NICOLAS JEAN PHILIPPE |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE/071 | 345 | DOLE LAURENT NYDEGGER CORENTIN CHARRIERE THOMAS |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE/039 | 346 | GAGLIARDI JEAN-YVES FAIVRE-PICON PASCAL CHARRIERE WALTER |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE/039 | 347 | CHEVANNE SÉBASTIEN GALMICHE NICOLAS GALMICHE LÉO |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 | 348 | THEVENET PATRICK THEVENET JULIEN MOUILLEVOIS GÉRARD |
N.H./003 | 349 | VEAUX DENIS CHEVROT ERIC CAVALIER ALAIN |
N.H./071 | 350 | BRACCIOTTI THIERRY BOURGUE LUCAS VICTOOR ALAIN |
N.H./013 | 351 | SNEL THIERRY BOISNAULT JACKY |
N.H./001 | 352 | LEGER PHILIPPE ROSSIGNOL ERIC BOUHOT MARC |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE/071 | 353 | BOCHARD STEPHANE DEMOULIN AYMERIC VANDERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE |
9999992/Belgique/ | 354 | SOUVENIN PATRICK DEMOLLEIN ERIC DELPERDANGE LUDOVIC |
9999992/Belgique/ | 355 | BOUILLOUX PATRICK COMMEAU MICHEL MARICHY CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./071 | 356 | LEBOIS JEAN-CLAUDE COLLET GÉRALD ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H./039 | 357 | MORANDET THEO DEBORDE QUENTIN BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./071 | 358 | FORNET ALAIN GROSBOIS LOUIS ANTUNES ROLAND |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 359 | SEGURA PASCAL ANTOINET SEBASTIEN SAUVAGE SERGE |
N.H./071 | 360 | MENIS JÉRÉMY MENIS ROMAIN CHATOT KÉVIN |
0390015/PETANQUE ORGELETAINE/039 | 361 | THIRIET JEAN MICHAUD JEAN GARRIDO JOSÉ |
N.H./026 | 362 | POCHON MICHAEL BAGARRY LAURENT POCHON DORIAN |
N.H./001 | 363 | NORIS JOËL KNITTEL SYLVAIN GRESSIER RENAUD |
N.H./025 | 364 | FOUDRINIER ADRIEN CORNU PATRICK RAHHALI KARIM |
N.H./025 | 365 | PIQUET JEAN CHRISTOPHE PIQUET EMILIEN GARCIA JEAN .MARC |
0710083/PETANQUE TOURNUSIENNE/071 | 366 | CHAFFIN JESSY GENELOT TONY BERNET MAXIME |
N.H./071 | 367 | CHARBONNIER BRUNO PROTIERE FABRICE GRAPPIN YVON |
0710134/PETANQUE CLUB DE RATENELLE/071 | 368 | HUGONNOT GÉRARD HUGONNOT REYNALD HUGONNOT DAMIEN |
N.H./071 | 369 | MARTINEZ DAVID TOUREILLES JÉRÔME PHILIPPON JEAN-PIERRE |
0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX/026 | 370 | THOMAS ARNAUD LIVET ROMUALD THOMAS JULIEN |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE/071 | 371 | ROSSI COTELLA DYLAN FERRARE HEVÉ BERT FRANÇOIS |
0710093/JP CHEILLY LES MARANGES/071 | 372 | JACQUOT THIERRY PILLARD FRANCK PILLARD JOFFREY |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY/071 | 373 | CHEVAUX MORGAN GIRARDOT BENOÏT VIENT HERBERT |
N.H./071 | 374 | CANIOTTI CHRISTIAN RAFFIN PHILIPPE SELVA JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H./039 | 375 | DAVID NICOLAS DJEMAH GAEL DEMOLIERE CYRILLE |
0030318/LA PETANQUE MOULINOISE/003 | 376 | MASIARINANJA MITONDRASOA RAKOTOARINIAINA FRÉDÉRIC JIMMY HOAREAU ROGER |
N.H./077 | 377 | BENGHEZAL KAMEL LANG BENOIT PLANTIVE ERWAN |
N.H./095 | 378 | BERNARD JEREMY CORPET JORDAN PLISSONNIER FABIEN |
0710067/PETANQUE DE SASSENAY/071 | 379 | BOIREAU JEROME FUMEY STÉPHANE WERMUTH MAXIME |
0390009/JOYEUX PETANQUEURS PONTOIS/039 | 380 | PICHON SYLVAIN RAVIER ARNAUD PORTALIER ALEXANDRE |
N.H./071 | 381 | LEGOUX PASCAL BUISSET CEDRIC BINET GERALD |
N.H./071 | 382 | PAUCHARD JEREMY SOUQUE QUENTIN PAUCHARD DYLAN |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE/071 | 383 | COQUILLET BRYAN THEUVENOT SANDY VIVIER ALAIN |
0710083/PETANQUE TOURNUSIENNE/071 | 384 | BUREAU JEAN-MARC DEJEAN JEAN-MARC SORDET OLIVIER |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY/071 | 385 | BENEY MARC GRENOM FRANCK EL BARNI KAMEL |
N.H./021 | 386 | SARRE EMMANUEL VIEUBLE SEBASTIEN LABILLE CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./071 | 387 | JACQUET PASCAL PREHER CLÉMENT GRANGE SÉBASTIEN |
0423037/PETANQUE DU PONT/042 | 388 | TEILLAC YVES PERRIN DAMIEN DZIKI SYLVAIN |
0710033/ES ST LAURENT D'ANDENAY/071 | 389 | KOWAL ANTOINE DZIKI ALEX DUFOURGNIAUD LUCAS |
0710033/ES ST LAURENT D'ANDENAY/071 | 390 | DZIKI LILIAN DZIKI COLIN LETANG MELVYN |
N.H./071 | 391 | GAMET BAPTISTE DARRAS DIDIER POUCHELET JORDAN |
0710043/LA BOULE ISSYQUOISE/071 | 392 | BERNARD THIBAUD BURKHALTER DAMIEN CLEMENT ROMAIN |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS/071 | 393 | BONIN PIERRE BENABDELLI ALAIN BONIN CHARLY |
0710020/AB OSLON/071 | 394 | AIDI MEHDI LAGRANGE ROMAIN BUIS MATTIS |
0693204/BELLEVILLE PETANQUE/069 | 395 | DE LAZZARI OLIVIER FORNET SEBASTIEN MAZUE THIBAULT |
0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN/071 | 396 | CHABOT JEROME CHABOT STEPHANE SISSIA YOAN |
0012011/E S V S THOISSEY PET./001 | 397 | MAIRE JÉRÉMY GUILHAUDIN ANTHONY LAHER GRÉGORY |
N.H./001 | 398 | PALELLA LUDOVIC TOROBORRELLI SEBASTIEN TAGLIATI PASCAL |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 399 | OUDARD PASCAL OUDARD MATHIEU XIONG SHAUA SOLER |
N.H./071 | 400 | PANFILO JEAN FRANCOIS GALLOT CHRISTOPHE GALLOT FLORIAN |
N.H./021 | 401 | BARRAUD MATHIEU POUMEROL CHRISTOPHE LOMBARD JOHAN |
0710140/ETOILE PETANQUE LAIZEENNE/071 | 402 | PROST AYMERIC PERRIN JEAN LUC MOREL THIERRY |
0710084/PETANQUE VARENNOISE/071 | 403 | STEPHAN MARVIN STEPHAN THIERRY HEITZMANN FRANCK |
N.H./071 | 404 | CLEMENT AURÉLIEN MERCIER ANTHONY MATHIEU MICKAËL |
0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE/089 | 405 | DUFOUR ARNAUD VIGREUX FRANCOIS POULET ROMUALD |
0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE/089 | 406 | CHAFFIN DOMINIQUE DESPINARD MARTIAL BERTRAND CLEMENT |
0710134/PETANQUE CLUB DE RATENELLE/071 | 407 | BOURDAIS ANTHONY BONIN LUCAS DOS SANTOS ENZO |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS/071 | 408 | KOUCHAT HEDY MICHELIN ANDRE HAGIST EDDY |
N.H./071 | 409 | DUMOUX NICOLAS VIGNERON ENZO SIMONOT JOHAN |
0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN/071 | 410 | CHAUSSIN DAVID GEOFFROY SANDRA RENAUDIN ANDRÉ |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 411 | CARLOT FREDERIC PETROD OLIVIER BURDIN BERTRAND |
N.H./071 | 412 | BORLOT QUENTIN BORLOT JULIEN BIDEAU GRÉGORY |
N.H./071 | 413 | COMPAGNON PHILIPPE FLAMAND JEAN-FRANCOIS COMPAGNON JACQUES |
0710017/AB ST. ETIENNE EN BRESSE/071 | 414 | THEVENAUX KEVIN DEJEAN ANTOINE SATORY ANTONY |
0710023/AP DE SORNAY/071 | 415 | LAROUBLE FLAVIEN BONNOT CÉDRIC |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 416 | MICHAUD NATHAN PESSE-GIROD SÉBASTIEN PECQUEUR KÉVIN |
0390055/PETANQUE MOIRANTINE/039 | 417 | TERRIER RODOLPHE RIVERAIN SÉBASTIEN MARECHAL MICHEL |
N.H./071 | 418 | CHATOT CHRISTOPHE LEFEVRE GRÉGORY BRIEZ MORGAN |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 419 | PICARD GUILLAUME PICARD CYRIL BON CYRILLE |
N.H./039 | 420 | GUYON HERVÉ RUHEY ERIC PESSIN JÉRÉMY |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 421 | CHEVALLIER LAURENT MARTIN MICHEL GUERIN BENJAMIN |
N.H./021 | 422 | MARTIN PAUL DULERY MICHEL PITHON THIMOTHÉ |
N.H./023 | 423 | GRISARD ROGER BUYS BRUNO QUERE ERIC |
0890049/AB VAUX/089 | 424 | LAPOSTOLLE CHRISTOPHE DOS SANTOS DAVID MIMANT MICHEL |
0210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISE/021 | 425 | THEISS CHRISTIAN THEISS ALEXIS THEISS PIERRE |
0710005/AP AUTUN/071 | 426 | VITTORELLI MICKAËL STEVENS ANTHONY BORGEAIS PHILIPPE |
0710140/ETOILE PETANQUE LAIZEENNE/071 | 427 | LAUGERETTE CEDRIC VAINGUER GWENAEL HAMELIN NICOLAS |
0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE/071 | 428 | PIERROT KEVIN ACHARD DAVID ORTICA MARIO |
N.H./071 | 429 | BUCHOT FLORIAN DUARTE KEVIN SERFATI OLIVIER |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY/071 | 430 | VIRFEU FRANÇOIS MILLER ALICE CARTERET RAPHAËL |
N.H./071 | 431 | GIRARD BERNARD LONGET PATRICE DUMAS DIDIER |
N.H./071 | 432 | ALI IBRAHIM MARCHAND MICHEL YOU KHAN |
N.H./021 | 433 | RIPET MATHIEU VICTOR MANUEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS PEDRO |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT/071 | 434 | COURROY DAMIEN VALLOT SÉBASTIEN GAGNE CYRIL |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 435 | DASNIAS QUENTIN BETOUX MAXIME MARTIN THOMAS |
0230010/GUERET ASPTT/023 | 436 | TOUITOU SAMUEL SCHMIDT DENIS SZESTKE ALEXANDRE |
N.H./077 | 437 | AUSSEM FRANTZ AUSSEM ANTONY ROLLET MATTHIEU |
0012008/PET. MIRIBEL COTIERE/001 | 438 | PRADAUX ALEXIS TRAVERS LUCA DOS SANTOS KEVIN |
N.H./071 | 439 | DUC JEREMY PEULSON DIDIER RENAUX OLIVIER |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS/071 | 440 | GENET SEBASTIEN TORA MICHEL JOFFROY FABRICE |
N.H./071 | 441 | FERREIRA FERNANDO FERREIRA DOMINGOS FERREIRA NATHAN |
N.H./071 | 442 | SATORY MICKAEL SATORY JORDAN SCHATZ CHRISTOPHER |
0710023/AP DE SORNAY/071 | 443 | REVIRON ENAICK BLANCHARD BENJAMIN REBOUR NICOLAS |
0710010/AP DU BREUIL/071 | 444 | ZIMMERMANN ROMAIN FEYERTAG MICKAËL SUBRENAT JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H./074 | 445 | MECRANT JONATHAN MECRANT SEBASTIEN COLSON JOHANN |
N.H./089 | 446 | FALCK WILSON FALCK CAMERON FALCK WILLY |
0770146/MEAUX CS/077 | 447 | COURVOISIER NICOLAS BROCARD YOANN BAILLY-COMTE PATRICK |
N.H./039 | 448 | GUILLEMINOT NICOLAS MOUILLON JÉRÉMY SIMONCIC MATHIEU |
N.H./021 | 449 | LAVALLEE SABIN RAGET DORIAN HERY BORIS |
N.H./021 | 450 | GILLES FLORIAN DUFOUR SEBASTIEN FERRARE ROMAIN |
0710004/AB DU PONT DE FER/071 | 451 | JOUVENCEAU CEDRIC CRETET DIDIER JOUVENCEAU PIERRE |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT/071 | 452 | COLIN SYLVAIN SOURO DIMITRI PERNOT VINCENT |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT/071 | 453 | DUCLOS VINCENT VADOS CÉDRIC VEAUX JEAN-PAUL |
N.H./071 | 454 | ROUSSEY CHRISTOPHE DEMONTROND SEBASTIEN VANDROUX CÉDRIC |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 455 | RAQUIN ETIENNE LOISON JEAN-MARC MICHON CHRISTIAN |
N.H./039 | 456 | PRADAUX FABIEN DUFRENE PASCALE MATHIEU PHILIPPE |
N.H./071 | 457 | RALALARISON GERARD RATSIMIVONY SOLOMANITRA RATSIMIVONY TOLOTRA |
0710004/AB DU PONT DE FER/071 | 458 | MAINIERI LAURA MAINIERI MICKAEL DENYS SYLVAIN |
N.H./071 | 459 | MARINO ANTONIO GUYONET GERALD ANDRE DIDIER |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE/071 | 460 | MARICHY THIERRY CARRE THIERRY CARRE CEDRIC |
0710108/PETANQUE SENNECEENNE/071 | 461 | HEIL DIMITRI FOLLON DYLAN WINSTERSHEIM NOHENZO |
N.H./058 | 462 | CASALE JOE JANKOWSKI PHILIPPE CAGNIAC JERRY |
N.H./088 | 463 | DA SILVA CÉDRIC MARTIN CLÉMENT TABOURET DJANGO |
N.H./039 | 464 | LAUMAIN ANGE SCHANDELMEYER JULIEN CECERE STEEVE |
N.H./010 | 465 | CHAMBRAUD PATRICK FIEVEZ CLAUDE LIEBAULT CLAUDE |
N.H./021 | 466 | DUPRE LOIC MENETRIER GRÉGORY MENETRIER MATHÉO |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 467 | DURAND XAVIER DURAND CHRISTOPHE HELVAS FREDERIC |
N.H./071 | 468 | GUYONNET FLORIAN GUYONNET HERVÉ VERNAY PATRICK |
N.H./071 | 469 | BOUILLIER JONATHAN TREVISAN AURELIEN MICHEL SAMUEL |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES/071 | 470 | DAMIANI VINCENT CAPASSO SERGE POMERET ANTHONY |
0011003/PETANQUE BURGIENNE/001 | 471 | BESSON BRUNO YACOUB OUNAISSI MYOTTE DUQUET LUDOVIC |
N.H./025 | 472 | GUITAUD LAURENT DOS SANTOS MICHAEL ROMAND DAVID |
N.H./071 | 473 | REBILLARD CHRISTOPHE ROUTHIER NICOLAS LACROIX STÉPHANE |
N.H./039 | 474 | ISCONTE CORENTIN VOCIAC ERIC ISCONTE PATRICK |
N.H./021 | 475 | TREVISAN CORENTIN SAUVAGEOT PHILIPPE GIL ALEXIS |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE/071 | 476 | ORIAT ALEXANDRE BIRLEY JÉRÉMY ABAD CYRIL |
0909014/PETANQUE ROSEMONTOISE/090 | 477 | GONZALEZ ARNAUD LATTEUX JÉRÉMY CHOUARD JÉRÉMY |
0210406/LA BOULE MONTBARDOISE/021 | 478 | BILLET JOËL FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE LAFOND DAVID |
N.H./025 | 479 | RENNER JAMES RENNER DAVID MANGIONE LAURENT |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 480 | MONNOT MAXIME BRIVOT PHILIPPE VINCENT THIERRY |
0210307/NOLAY 2000/021 | 481 | EGLEME LOUIS BADOUX PATRICK DEBOURG QUENTIN |
0011011/PETANQUE CLUB MARBOZ/001 | 482 | LIGER SÉBASTIEN JAGER JEAN-LOUIS FAUBEL LAURENT |
N.H./025 | 483 | DEJESUS JOSE FERNANDO RAIMONDI JOSEPH RAIMONDI HUGO |
0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN/071 | 484 | DUCLOS LUCAS LEBRET ALEXANDRE LINAS ANTOINE |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES/071 | 485 | BEAUJON VINCENT DANTU ROMAIN VALETTE SEBASTIEN |
0030331/AS YZEURE PETANQUE/003 | 486 | PESELLI CHRISTOPHE PERICHON CÉDRIC LUCA ADRIEN |
N.H./070 | 487 | PERROT ARNAUD RENARD DAVID BARRI ANGELO |
N.H./003 | 488 | GAUDILLAT CÉDRIC ROUGET MATHIEU BUREAU NICOLAS |
0710067/PETANQUE DE SASSENAY/071 | 489 | JUBILADO ARTUR DOS SANTOS ANTOINE PETROCELLI ARMANDO |
N.H./071 | 490 | RAVASSAT ROMUALD LEGUY CHARLES PAWLIK FRÉDÉRIC |
0210413/LA BOULE SEDELOCIENNE/021 | 491 | DE ALMEIDA CARLOS GUINOT JULIEN SERVOISE THIERRY |
0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN/071 | 492 | ANTAO AURÉLIEN GODTLER THOMAS PERNET MATHIEU |
0700016/BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS/070 | 493 | MORHAIN ERIC FLOOM JEAN LOUIS CORTOT STEPHANE |
N.H./021 | 494 | BONNOT GRÉGORY MAYORAL GÉRARD RAZAFINDRAKOTO DAVIDA |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA/039 | 495 | TOUILLET DAVID GIEN ALEXANDRE GDAK GILBERT |
N.H./071 | 496 | HEITZMANN ELVIS CHEVA LIER JORDAN HEITZMANN ANTHONY |
N.H./021 | 497 | GIROD JULIAN BELLE DIDIER DAYET JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H./039 | 498 | CONRAD MORGAN GOLEMBSKI ALAIN BARRAT LOIC |
N.H./074 | 499 | LARIVAIN ANTHONY NAVARRO FRANCOIS DUREY ADRIEN |
N.H./071 | 500 | BONNASSIEUX SERGE GAUTIER JEAN-YVES BIDAUT PASCAL |
N.H./038 | 501 | CORGIER JULIAN CARLY CHRISTOPHER VERSE DIMITRI |
0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE/071 | 502 | LEMIGNON ERIC SAMOEY GABRIEL VERBREGUE PASCAL |
N.H./077 | 503 | ARRIAT HERVÉ ARRIAT THIBAULT GERRIER STEPHANE |
N.H./058 | 504 | DAVID FREDERIC DAVID AXEL BILLY GRÉGORY |
N.H./071 | 505 | CASTEJON STÉPHANE SALA CHRISTOPHE ROSELLO PATRICK |
N.H./001 | 506 | MERLE NICOLAS MALAISE BENOIT VILA ARNAUD |
0710072/PETANQUE JUGERATTE/071 | 507 | LE FLOCH NICOLAS PAQUIS FRÉDÉRIC COQUIBUS CEDRIC |
N.H./021 | 508 | CARRE BERNARD VISSER WILLEM GERRIT CRETIN JOEL |
0710023/AP DE SORNAY/071 | 509 | GOMEZ BENJAMIN BIGUET LUCAS BIGUET ANTHONY |
N.H./089 | 510 | JOBERT KEVIN LABOYE THIERRY HERMIER SYLVAIN |
0890067/LA VERONAISE/089 | 511 | BESNARD NOËL BESNARD THIERRY BACHET JACKY |
0700044/HANDIPETANQUE MOTEUR ET VISUEL/070 | 512 | MARCAHOSSE BRANDON MARCAHOSSE ERIC COUTY ERIC |
N.H./063 |